First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - JBA CONSULTANTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JBA CONSULTANTS LIMITED, 9 ENSIGN HOUSE ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON, E14 9XQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 12 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 12 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102797
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 12 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5835H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102797
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 9 ENSIGN HOUSE ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON, E14 9XQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JBA CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09710963 JBA CONSULTING LIMITED Dissolved
11306332 JBA CONSULTING LIMITED Active
SC648834 JBA CONTRACTS LIMITED Active
13800890 JBA CORP LTD Active
10804703 JBA CORPORATION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd