First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ALCYOMICS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ALCYOMICS LIMITED, Bulman House, Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102853
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CROSSCO (1014) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102853
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: Bulman House, Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALCYOMICS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12278640 ALCYON AIR LIMITED Active
08159171 ALCYON CAPITAL LIMITED Active
08197521 ALCYON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Liquidation
08898130 ALCYON CONSULTING LTD Active
06334485 ALCYON CORPORATION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd