Credit Rating - JJM TECHNICAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JJM TECHNICAL LIMITED, 1 PARK LANE, HARTFORD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW8 1PZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102875
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5897H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102875
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 1 PARK LANE, HARTFORD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW8 1PZ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JJM TECHNICAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10152824 JJM TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active
10945256 JJM TELECOMS LTD Active
10219826 JJM TESTING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
09282455 JJM THE PLUMBERS LTD Active
09136414 JJM TILE AGENCY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd