First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - JIVA ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JIVA ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LTD, 5 TABLEY COURT, VICTORIA STREET, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 1EZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2014. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102886
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5905H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102886
Annual Return: 14 February 2015
Registered Office: 5 TABLEY COURT, VICTORIA STREET, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 1EZ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JIVA ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10346160 JIVA ESSENTIALS LTD Active
02863621 JIVA FILM LIMITED Active
10872048 JIVA GYAN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13290365 JIVA HAMPSHIRE PROPERTY LTD Active
08112728 JIVA HEALTH (EARLSFIELD) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd