Credit Rating - PW SITE SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PW SITE SERVICES LTD, 36 LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, CONISBROUGH, DN12 3AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102899
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5926H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102899
Annual Return: 12 February 2016
Registered Office: 36 LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, CONISBROUGH, DN12 3AB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PW SITE SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10619015 PW SLATER LTD Active
10841121 PW SMIDODA LTD Dissolved
14376102 PW SMITHFIELD LIMITED Active
14209231 PW SOCIAL WORK LTD Active
14715617 PW SOFTWARE DEV LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd