First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - AFT FLUOROTEC COATINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AFT FLUOROTEC COATINGS LIMITED, UNIT F CITY PARK, SWIFTFIELDS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, AL7 1LY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102933
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AFT FLUOROTEC LIMITED, AFT LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102933
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT F CITY PARK, SWIFTFIELDS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, AL7 1LY
SIC Code and Operations: 71121
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AFT FLUOROTEC COATINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01086734 AFT FLUOROTEC LIMITED Active
10936284 AFT FRANKLIN FRANCE LTD Active
09285071 AFT FX LIMITED Dissolved
13746496 AFT GARAGE LTD Active
07203111 AFT GLOBAL UK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd