First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ORIGIN INDEPENDENT SOCIAL WORK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ORIGIN INDEPENDENT SOCIAL WORK LIMITED, 53 WEYBRIDGE MEAD, YATELEY, HAMPSHIRE, GU46 7UX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102941
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5882H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102941
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 53 WEYBRIDGE MEAD, YATELEY, HAMPSHIRE, GU46 7UX
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ORIGIN INDEPENDENT SOCIAL WORK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14012575 ORIGIN INFO LTD Active
09675987 ORIGIN INFOTECH LIMITED Active
14071512 ORIGIN INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC664976 ORIGIN INNOVATION LTD Active
09372931 ORIGIN INSIGHTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd