Credit Rating - TC PATEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TC PATEL LIMITED, Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, BS16 1GW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102966
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LATCHBOURNE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102966
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, BS16 1GW
SIC Code and Operations: 86230
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TC PATEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12838470 TC PAVING & GROUNDWORKS LTD Active
NI646178 TC PAVING & LANDSCAPING LTD Active
08230996 TC PAYNE ASSOCIATES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07750826 TC PAYROLL CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12610441 TC PERSONNEL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd