First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - HOLD CO 2 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HOLD CO 2 LIMITED, WESTERLEIGH BUSINESS PARK, GOODRICH CLOSE, YATE, BRISTOL, AVON, BS37 5YT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2022. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102983
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SYNTELLECT SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102983
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: WESTERLEIGH BUSINESS PARK, GOODRICH CLOSE, YATE, BRISTOL, AVON, BS37 5YT
SIC Code and Operations: 26512
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOLD CO 2 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI690002 HOLD CO 4416 LTD Active
15017155 HOLD CO 79 LTD Active
10826242 HOLD COMPUTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12159812 HOLD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active
05662291 HOLD CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd