Credit Rating - WEETWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WEETWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED, NEXUS DISCOVERY WAY, UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS, LEEDS, LS2 3AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2022. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102989
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PIMCO 2606 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102989
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: NEXUS DISCOVERY WAY, UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS, LEEDS, LS2 3AA
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEETWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08994361 WEETWOOD TRANSPORT LTD Active
NI692233 WEE'UNS WORLD LTD Active
10331113 WEEUNZ LIMITED Active
11407499 WEEV ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED Active
13864655 WEEV HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd