Credit Rating - ENCOMPASS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENCOMPASS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY LIMITED, 1 CECIL COURT, WHARF ROAD, STAMFORD, LINCOLNSHIRE, PE9 2WD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06102993
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5727H) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06102993
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 1 CECIL COURT, WHARF ROAD, STAMFORD, LINCOLNSHIRE, PE9 2WD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENCOMPASS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08298135 ENCOMPASS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
NI636250 ENCOMPASS PENSION SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
08657168 ENCOMPASS PEOPLE LTD Dissolved
08218973 ENCOMPASS PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD Active
12484471 ENCOMPASS PLANT AND LABOUR LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd