Credit Rating - ENTROPE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENTROPE LTD, 188 STREATHAM ROAD, MITCHAM, CR4 2AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103003
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENTROPE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICE LTD, ENTROPE LTD, GRIMSTONE INVESTMENTS LTD, MEDIC-JOBS LTD
Registered Number: 06103003
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 188 STREATHAM ROAD, MITCHAM, CR4 2AF
SIC Code and Operations: 55900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTROPE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09219565 ENTROPEA LABS LIMITED Active
08056753 ENTROPEAK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03472598 ENTROPECH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC380890 ENTROPEX SCOTLAND LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10407435 ENTROPHY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd