Credit Rating - THOMAS COOPER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THOMAS COOPER CONSULTANTS LIMITED, IBEX HOUSE, 42-47 MINORIES, LONDON, EC3N 1HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103028
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THOMAS COOPER LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103028
Annual Return: 13 February 2016
Registered Office: IBEX HOUSE, 42-47 MINORIES, LONDON, EC3N 1HA
SIC Code and Operations: 69109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THOMAS COOPER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC389494 THOMAS COOPER FRANCE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC383641 THOMAS COOPER LLP Active
05731136 THOMAS COOPER MEMORIAL BAPTIST CHURCH Active
OC389495 THOMAS COOPER SPAIN LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
11492969 THOMAS COPE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd