Credit Rating - WESTBROOK FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WESTBROOK FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD, 6 PENDINE CLOSE, CALLANDS, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA5 9RQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103118
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANDARIN (0028) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103118
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 6 PENDINE CLOSE, CALLANDS, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA5 9RQ
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WESTBROOK FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08965988 WESTBROOK FARM LIMITED Active
05772814 WESTBROOK FGP ENGINEERING LIMITED Dissolved
04105153 WESTBROOK FILMS 2 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02728117 WESTBROOK FINANCE LIMITED Liquidation
12386085 WESTBROOK FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd