Credit Rating - PJM PROJECTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PJM PROJECTS LTD, 5 HOLME LANE, SEAMER, MIDDLESBROUGH, TS9 5LN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103136
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANDARIN (0128) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103136
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 5 HOLME LANE, SEAMER, MIDDLESBROUGH, TS9 5LN
SIC Code and Operations: 42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PJM PROJECTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11091748 PJM PROPERTIES (COLESHILL) LIMITED Liquidation
05189811 PJM PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10708715 PJM PROPERTY GROUP LTD Active
10246758 PJM PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD Active
10713841 PJM PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd