Credit Rating - HAWKINSPORT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HAWKINSPORT LIMITED, 12/14 HIGH STREET, CATERHAM, SURREY, CR3 5UA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103143
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HARTLEY FARM GARAGE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103143
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 12/14 HIGH STREET, CATERHAM, SURREY, CR3 5UA
SIC Code and Operations: 45200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HAWKINSPORT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11623998 HAWKINS-ROW HOSPITALITY AND MEDIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09355910 HAWKINSTHOMAS LTD Active
13935358 HAWKISH BUSINESS AND FINANCE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11720811 HAWKISH GROUP LTD Active
13606710 HAWKISH LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd