Credit Rating - RDQ LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RDQ LTD, 10 Dragonfly Close, Hampton Hargate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE7 8DD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103215
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FCM RESTAURANTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103215
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 10 Dragonfly Close, Hampton Hargate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE7 8DD
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RDQ LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14928897 RDQS LTD Active
10802633 RDQS SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07546149 RDR (KENSINGTON) LTD Active
SC790509 RDR ACCESS LTD. Active
SC709943 RDR ACCESS PAINTING LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd