Credit Rating - DAVID SALEH ENGINEERING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DAVID SALEH ENGINEERING LTD, 263 KING GEORGE ROAD, CLEADON VALE, SOUTH SHIELDS, TYNE AND WEAR, NE34 8PN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103287
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANDARIN (0014) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103287
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 263 KING GEORGE ROAD, CLEADON VALE, SOUTH SHIELDS, TYNE AND WEAR, NE34 8PN
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DAVID SALEH ENGINEERING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08839322 DAVID SALISBURY CONSULTING LIMITED Active
11655346 DAVID SALISBURY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
01179432 DAVID SALISBURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
03045350 DAVID SALISBURY JOINERY LIMITED Active
09917322 DAVID SALISBURY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd