Credit Rating - DANJACK CONSTRUCTION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DANJACK CONSTRUCTION LTD, REDHEUGH HOUSE TEESDALE SOUTH, THORNABY PLACE, STOCKTON-ON-TEES, TS17 6SG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103338
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANDARIN (0073) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103338
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: REDHEUGH HOUSE TEESDALE SOUTH, THORNABY PLACE, STOCKTON-ON-TEES, TS17 6SG
SIC Code and Operations: 42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DANJACK CONSTRUCTION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11299232 DANJACK LTD Active
11307236 DANJACKS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED Active
09167022 DANJACKS CARS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09648970 DANJACKS ELECTRICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09220054 DANJAG LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd