Credit Rating - PSI SEATING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PSI SEATING LIMITED, 32-36 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, BL1 4AP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103353
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PSI TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103353
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 32-36 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, BL1 4AP
SIC Code and Operations: 46180
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PSI SEATING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08196144 PSI SERV LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03082717 PSI SERVICES (UK) LIMITED Active
06825803 PSI SITE SERVICES LIMITED Active
03480221 PSI SOFTWARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09677663 PSI SOLAR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd