First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - BLUEVALE PRISTINE INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLUEVALE PRISTINE INTELLIGENCE LIMITED, HALEAKALA 25 GARNERS ROAD, CHALFONT ST. PETER, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 0HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103354
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLUEVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103354
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: HALEAKALA 25 GARNERS ROAD, CHALFONT ST. PETER, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 0HA
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLUEVALE PRISTINE INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03880979 BLUEVALE SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
SC311745 BLUEVALE STRUCTURES LIMITED Active
13732817 BLUEVALER LIMITED Active
03408354 BLUEVALLEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Liquidation
09554548 BLUEVALLEY LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd