First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - 365 DESIGN AND ADVERTISING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 365 DESIGN AND ADVERTISING LIMITED, WHITFIELD BUILDINGS, 188-200 PENSBY ROAD, HESWALL, WIRRAL, CH60 7RJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103374
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HALLCO 1445 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103374
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: WHITFIELD BUILDINGS, 188-200 PENSBY ROAD, HESWALL, WIRRAL, CH60 7RJ
SIC Code and Operations: 74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

365 DESIGN AND ADVERTISING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10941292 365 DETAILING LIMITED Active
13414370 365 DEVELOPERS LTD Active
06056904 365 DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
05449638 365 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Dissolved
05600056 365 DIAMOND LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd