First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - MOSLEY STREET VENTURES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MOSLEY STREET VENTURES LIMITED, SPECTRUM 56-58 BENSON ROAD, BIRCHWOOD, WARRINGTON, LANCASHIRE, WA3 7PQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103385
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HALLCO 1450 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103385
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: SPECTRUM 56-58 BENSON ROAD, BIRCHWOOD, WARRINGTON, LANCASHIRE, WA3 7PQ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOSLEY STREET VENTURES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12211718 MOSLEY STUDIOS LIMITED Active
10586782 MOSLEY THOROLD ARCHITECTS LIMITED Active
00490466 MOSLEY THREAD COMPANY LIMITED Active
03617523 MOSLEY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Active
12694399 MOSLEY TRUCKING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd