First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ADS FURNISHINGS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ADS FURNISHINGS LTD, 5 SALISBURY ROAD, BEXLEY, DA5 3QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103426
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PL8 LONDON SOUTH EAST LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103426
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 5 SALISBURY ROAD, BEXLEY, DA5 3QE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADS FURNISHINGS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11890663 ADS GARAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06439805 AD'S GARDEN SERVICES LTD Active
10773366 ADS GARDENS (SUSSEX) LTD. Active
09791205 ADS GAS PLUMBING & HEATING LTD Active
12487515 ADS GASTRO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd