First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ONLINE MEDIA DIRECT LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ONLINE MEDIA DIRECT LTD., 6 BLACKTHORN CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, LANCASHIRE, FY5 2ZA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103468
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G S PICKLES LTD, CLICK CONVERTERS LTD
Registered Number: 06103468
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 6 BLACKTHORN CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, LANCASHIRE, FY5 2ZA
SIC Code and Operations: 47910,73110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ONLINE MEDIA DIRECT LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09658379 ONLINE MEDIA DREAM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12288618 ONLINE MEDIA DRIVES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11599557 ONLINE MEDIA GENERATION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08506655 ONLINE MEDIA GLUE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10793966 ONLINE MEDIA GURUS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd