Credit Rating - MC-BENELUX LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MC-BENELUX LTD., 17-18 AYLESBURY STREET, LONDON, EC1R 0DB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103524
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JULE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103524
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 17-18 AYLESBURY STREET, LONDON, EC1R 0DB
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MC-BENELUX LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI047454 MCBENNETT DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
11526163 MCBENNETT EVENTS LIMITED Active
NI647574 MCBENNETT TRANSPORT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11720345 MCBER GROUP LIMITED Active
10424393 MCBERNS INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS UK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd