Credit Rating - DLC (5013I) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DLC (5013I) LTD, SJD ACCOUNTANCY, Milburn House Dean Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1LE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2015. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103560
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5013I) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103560
Annual Return: 14 February 2015
Registered Office: SJD ACCOUNTANCY, Milburn House Dean Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1LE
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DLC (5013I) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08586817 DLC (LONDON) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08605965 DLC (NW) LIMITED Active
SC569763 DLC (SCOTLAND) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11761972 DLC 28 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08856912 DLC 85 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd