Credit Rating - AADMZH LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AADMZH LTD., 320 FIRECREST COURT, CENTRE PARK, WARRINGTON, WA1 1RG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 14 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06103574
Date Incorporated: 14 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5015I) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06103574
Annual Return: 14 February 2016
Registered Office: 320 FIRECREST COURT, CENTRE PARK, WARRINGTON, WA1 1RG
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AADMZH LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10562446 AADN HOLDING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10562097 AADN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12092572 AADNANE ECOM LTD Active
13515272 AADN-HIL AP LTD Active
14258255 AADNI LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd