Credit Rating - MULTIFAC LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MULTIFAC LTD, 6 TURKER LANE, NORTHALLERTON, NORTH YORKSHIRE, DL6 1PX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06120153
Date Incorporated: 21 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOKSON (5542N) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06120153
Annual Return: 21 February 2016
Registered Office: 6 TURKER LANE, NORTHALLERTON, NORTH YORKSHIRE, DL6 1PX
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MULTIFAC LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11286933 MULTIFACES-FAMILY LTD. Active
11667823 MULTIFACETED LTD Active
07650727 MULTIFACETED WEB SERVICES LTD Active
07034782 MULTIFACETS LTD Active
10802241 MULTIFACTOR ANALYTICS AND CONSULTING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd