Credit Rating - C SEDGWICK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: C SEDGWICK LTD, ST CRISPIN HOUSE ST CRISPIN WAY, HASLINGDEN, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE, BB4 4PW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 5 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06121982
Date Incorporated: 21 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: C SEDGEWICK LTD, CREST PSC 1311 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06121982
Annual Return: 21 February 2016
Registered Office: ST CRISPIN HOUSE ST CRISPIN WAY, HASLINGDEN, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE, BB4 4PW
SIC Code and Operations: 71122
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C SEDGWICK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10999238 C SELDON LIMITED Active
10399569 C SELLA LIMITED Active
08124497 C SELLERS LIMITED Active
SC360076 C SENSE 24 LIMITED Active
04014763 C SENSE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd