Credit Rating - WORLD WITHOUT TB

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WORLD WITHOUT TB, 62 WILSON STREET, LONDON, EC2A 2BU. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 February 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06125301
Date Incorporated: 23 February 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: WORLD WITHOUT TB LIMITED
Registered Number: 06125301
Annual Return: 23 February 2016
Registered Office: 62 WILSON STREET, LONDON, EC2A 2BU
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WORLD WITHOUT TB

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04999037 WORLD WITHOUT WALLS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10221310 WORLD WOMAN WELFARE ORGANISATION Active - Proposal to Strike off
09312905 WORLD WOMEN AND YOUTH ORGANISATION Active
09204588 WORLD WOMEN'S HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT FORUM LIMITED Active
09667069 WORLD WOMEN'S SNOOKER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd