Credit Rating - BEAUMONT BUSINESS CENTRES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BEAUMONT BUSINESS CENTRES LIMITED, 80 COLEMAN ST, LONDON, EC2R 5BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 19 March 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06170242
Date Incorporated: 19 March 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: QUADRANTA LIMITED, CAPITALFLOW LIMITED
Registered Number: 06170242
Annual Return: 19 March 2016
Registered Office: 80 COLEMAN ST, LONDON, EC2R 5BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BEAUMONT BUSINESS CENTRES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06633831 BEAUMONT BUSINESS SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07340841 BEAUMONT BUSINESS SOFTWARE LTD Active
09650406 BEAUMONT BUTTERFLIES NURSERY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08248316 BEAUMONT BYGONES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC351134 BEAUMONT CAPITAL LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd