Credit Rating - EAST FIRE EXTINGUISHERS & ALARMS UK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EAST FIRE EXTINGUISHERS & ALARMS UK LTD, BRIDGE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SILFIELD ROAD, WYMONDHAM, NORFOLK, NR18 9AU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 22 March 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06179737
Date Incorporated: 22 March 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EAST FIRE ALARMS UK LTD
Registered Number: 06179737
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: BRIDGE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SILFIELD ROAD, WYMONDHAM, NORFOLK, NR18 9AU
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EAST FIRE EXTINGUISHERS & ALARMS UK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04174519 EAST FIRE UK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11589047 EAST FIRST LIMITED Active
10690350 EAST FIVE CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09779136 EAST FIVE CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11177339 EAST FIVE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd