First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - WAYSIDE TRADE PARTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WAYSIDE TRADE PARTS LIMITED, 770 THE CRESCENT, COLCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, COLCHESTER, ESSEX, CO4 9YQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 26 March 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06182925
Date Incorporated: 26 March 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SILBURY 349 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06182925
Annual Return: 26 March 2016
Registered Office: 770 THE CRESCENT, COLCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, COLCHESTER, ESSEX, CO4 9YQ
SIC Code and Operations: 45310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WAYSIDE TRADE PARTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05870581 WAYSIDE TRANSPORT LIMITED Active
10491421 WAYSIDE TREVELYAN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10681053 WAYSIDE TRINITY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12978140 WAYSIDE TRINITY LIMITED Active
07000311 WAYSIDE VAN CENTRES LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd