Credit Rating - CRAFT OF COMMUNICATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CRAFT OF COMMUNICATION LIMITED, ATLANTIC HOUSE, 8 BELL LANE, UCKFIELD, EAST SUSSEX, TN22 1QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 April 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06204625
Date Incorporated: 5 April 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VENATIX LIMITED
Registered Number: 06204625
Annual Return: 5 April 2016
Registered Office: ATLANTIC HOUSE, 8 BELL LANE, UCKFIELD, EAST SUSSEX, TN22 1QL
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CRAFT OF COMMUNICATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08257483 CRAFT OF HEARTS LTD Active
10757168 CRAFT OF LONDON (U.K) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09534560 CRAFT OF LONDON LTD Active
11046685 CRAFT ON TAP LTD Active
SC544270 CRAFT ORIGINS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd