Credit Rating - AMANDA'S SNAX LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AMANDA'S SNAX LIMITED, 651a Mauldeth Road West, Chorlton Cum Hardy, Manchester, M21 7SA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 26 April 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06228530
Date Incorporated: 26 April 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ON A ROLL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06228530
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: 651a Mauldeth Road West, Chorlton Cum Hardy, Manchester, M21 7SA
SIC Code and Operations: 56103
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AMANDA'S SNAX LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11545272 AMANDA'S TEA HOUSE LTD Active
11612905 AMANDAURVALLNYREN LTD Active
11289042 AMANDAVID LTD Active
10688931 AMANDAZ LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07836365 AMANDE CONCERTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd