Credit Rating - COMMUNITY RENEWABLES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: COMMUNITY RENEWABLES LTD, 18 ELMWOOD WAY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S75 1EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 April 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06230141
Date Incorporated: 27 April 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GREENBULB LIMITED
Registered Number: 06230141
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 18 ELMWOOD WAY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S75 1EY
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COMMUNITY RENEWABLES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC250625 COMMUNITY RENEWAL Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC524765 COMMUNITY RENEWAL TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
CS001026 COMMUNITY RENEWAL TRUST Active
NI631720 COMMUNITY RESCUE SERVICE LIMITED Active
09245032 COMMUNITY RESEARCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd