Credit Rating - BOYCE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BOYCE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD., 6 BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER, M3 6BZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 May 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06258012
Date Incorporated: 24 May 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BOYCE AIR SERVICES LIMITED, XINERGO LIMITED
Registered Number: 06258012
Annual Return: 24 May 2016
Registered Office: 6 BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER, M3 6BZ
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BOYCE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01792843 BOYCE RECRUITMENT LIMITED Active
05381947 BOYCE SCHOOL OF MOTORING LIMITED Active
10593528 BOYCE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08340551 BOYCE SURVEYING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03456703 BOYCE TAVERNS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd