Credit Rating - ENERGIZE HOT TUBS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENERGIZE HOT TUBS LTD, 1-5 ALMA TERRACE, OTLEY STREET, SKIPTON, NORTH YORKSHIRE, BD23 1EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 May 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06261349
Date Incorporated: 29 May 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SETTLE HOT TUBS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06261349
Annual Return: 29 May 2016
Registered Office: 1-5 ALMA TERRACE, OTLEY STREET, SKIPTON, NORTH YORKSHIRE, BD23 1EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 47789
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENERGIZE HOT TUBS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10688655 ENERGIZE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
08571878 ENERGIZE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06128697 ENERGIZE JUICE BARS LIMITED Active
09988745 ENERGIZE LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
08074775 ENERGIZE LEARNING LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd