Credit Rating - JULIAN MARSHALL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JULIAN MARSHALL LTD, 2 BRICKFIELD COTTAGES, MONEWDEN, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK, IP13 7BZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 30 May 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06263527
Date Incorporated: 30 May 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EMPTY SPACE MUSIC & MEDIA LTD
Registered Number: 06263527
Annual Return: 30 May 2016
Registered Office: 2 BRICKFIELD COTTAGES, MONEWDEN, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK, IP13 7BZ
SIC Code and Operations: 90010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JULIAN MARSHALL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09393139 JULIAN MARTINEZ MILLA LTD Active
07089719 JULIAN MASON ASSOCIATES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11320456 JULIAN MATTHEW LIMITED Active
05546800 JULIAN MAURICE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
07079928 JULIAN MAXWELL CONSULTANTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd