First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - CONTRACT SURVEYING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CONTRACT SURVEYING SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 6 CROMWELL WAY, PENWORTHAM, PRESTON, PR1 9SB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 20 June 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06286569
Date Incorporated: 20 June 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARSON RUSSELL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06286569
Annual Return: 20 June 2016
Registered Office: 6 CROMWELL WAY, PENWORTHAM, PRESTON, PR1 9SB
SIC Code and Operations: 74902
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONTRACT SURVEYING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12656577 CONTRACT SURVEYING UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07899767 CONTRACT SURVEYS LTD Dissolved
12256139 CONTRACT T LIMITED Active
14013770 CONTRACT TAXI SOLUTIONS LTD Active
14031293 CONTRACT TAXIS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd