First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE CONCIERGE COMPANY (DORSET) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE CONCIERGE COMPANY (DORSET) LTD, 4 OVAL GARDEN, STOBOROUGH, WAREHAM, DORSET, BH20 5HR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2020. The company was incorporated on 17 July 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 25 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06314730
Date Incorporated: 17 July 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PURBECK POTPOURRI LTD
Registered Number: 06314730
Annual Return: 17 July 2015
Registered Office: 4 OVAL GARDEN, STOBOROUGH, WAREHAM, DORSET, BH20 5HR
SIC Code and Operations: 68320,74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE CONCIERGE COMPANY (DORSET) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13121269 THE CONCIERGE CONNECTION LTD Active
10718439 THE CONCIERGE DRINKS COMPANY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12923955 THE CONCIERGE HUB LTD Active
10111051 THE CONCIERGE LDN LIMITED Active
10636792 THE CONCIERGE PROVIDER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd