Credit Rating - QUANTUM PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP (NOMINEE) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: QUANTUM PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP (NOMINEE) LIMITED, 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 5QZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 July 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06316466
Date Incorporated: 18 July 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHELFCO (NO. 3450) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06316466
Annual Return: 18 July 2015
Registered Office: 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 5QZ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QUANTUM PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP (NOMINEE) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07956698 QUANTUM PROPERTY PORTFOLIOS LTD Active
10383473 QUANTUM PROPERTY REFURBISHMENTS LTD Active
10196986 QUANTUM PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active
09258988 QUANTUM PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
10827175 QUANTUM PROPERTY SOURCING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd