Credit Rating - PRODIMED SALES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PRODIMED SALES LTD, 13 HELVELLYN AVENUE, WASHINGTON, NE38 0QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 31 July 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06329112
Date Incorporated: 31 July 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DRAKE & FARRELL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06329112
Annual Return: 31 July 2015
Registered Office: 13 HELVELLYN AVENUE, WASHINGTON, NE38 0QL
SIC Code and Operations: 46170
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRODIMED SALES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10857928 PRODIMENT LIMITED Active
06004432 PRODIMEX LIMITED Dissolved
11933273 PRODIMEX UK LIMITED Active
11262093 PRODIN INVESTMENTS LTD Active
09067799 PRODINAMIC LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd