Credit Rating - ROBINSON STERLING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ROBINSON STERLING LIMITED, 616D GREEN LANE, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG3 9SE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 13 August 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06341805
Date Incorporated: 13 August 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HB BUILDING & DOUBLE GLAZING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06341805
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: 616D GREEN LANE, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG3 9SE
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROBINSON STERLING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC324827 ROBINSON STERLING NYC FINANCIAL SERVICES LLP Active
11281848 ROBINSON STERLING SBU LIMITED Active
09088808 ROBINSON STONE LIMITED Active
10047872 ROBINSON STORAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI048235 ROBINSON STORES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd