Credit Rating - FOREGROUND PROJECTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FOREGROUND PROJECTS LIMITED, THE OLD CHURCH SCHOOL, BUTTS HILL, FROME, SOMERSET, BA11 1HR. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2018. The company was incorporated on 15 August 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06343537
Date Incorporated: 15 August 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: WORKS PROJECTS LIMITED, FOREGROUND PROJECTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06343537
Annual Return: 15 August 2015
Registered Office: THE OLD CHURCH SCHOOL, BUTTS HILL, FROME, SOMERSET, BA11 1HR
SIC Code and Operations: 90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FOREGROUND PROJECTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12113616 FOREGROUND RESEARCH LTD Active
11947485 FOREGROUNDS CONSULTANTS LTD Active
06791431 FOREGROVE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11853826 FOREGUARD LTD Active
09547700 FOREGUT SURGERY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd