Credit Rating - GPRL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GPRL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 31ST FLOOR 40, BANK STREET, LONDON, E14 5NR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 20 August 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06346962
Date Incorporated: 20 August 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REMYBRIGHT LIMITED
Registered Number: 06346962
Annual Return: 20 August 2015
Registered Office: 31ST FLOOR 40, BANK STREET, LONDON, E14 5NR
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GPRL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07233693 GPRL GP RETAIL LIMITED Active
06634744 GPRL N0202 DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06634782 GPRL N0202 LAND LIMITED Dissolved
07115291 GPRL PENINSULA SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05924750 GPRL RETAIL LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd