Credit Rating - HALE & TEMPEST COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HALE & TEMPEST COMPANY LIMITED, 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, W1W 7LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 August 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06352034
Date Incorporated: 24 August 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TURNER & TEMPEST COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06352034
Annual Return: 24 August 2015
Registered Office: 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, W1W 7LT
SIC Code and Operations: 58290,59111,70229,85310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HALE & TEMPEST COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07903316 HALE & WALLACE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02689380 HALE (PROPERTY) HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
02397573 HALE (PROPERTY) LIMITED Active
05623546 HALE (SEWARDSTONE ROAD) LIMITED Active
08275079 HALE 0 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd