Credit Rating - BRIGHT NETWORK (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BRIGHT NETWORK (UK) LIMITED, FIFTH FLOOR, 80 MIDDLESEX STREET, LONDON, E1 7EZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 1 October 2007.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06386360
Date Incorporated: 1 October 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRIGHT LONDON (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06386360
Annual Return: 1 October 2015
Registered Office: FIFTH FLOOR, 80 MIDDLESEX STREET, LONDON, E1 7EZ
SIC Code and Operations: 78109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRIGHT NETWORK (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07445406 BRIGHT NETWORKS LIMITED Liquidation
08489015 BRIGHT NEURON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09248223 BRIGHT NEW BEGINNING LTD Active
08253213 BRIGHT NEW DAWN LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
09563427 BRIGHT NEW ENERGY WORLD LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd