First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - SANDMASTER (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SANDMASTER (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED, AIRFIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HIXON, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST18 0PF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 19 October 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06404070
Date Incorporated: 19 October 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENSCO 626 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06404070
Annual Return: 19 October 2015
Registered Office: AIRFIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HIXON, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST18 0PF
SIC Code and Operations: 23910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SANDMASTER (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06653055 SANDMAY LTD Active
06459308 SANDMEAD ENGINEERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11330030 SANDMEAD PROPERTIES LTD Active
09505008 SANDMELLO LTD Active
10799361 SANDMEN SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd